Korpenserien 2017/2018

Tabell:

# Lag M V O F +/- P
1 Lellräkas United 15 14 0 1 2 0 87 40
2 Swedelve 15 13 0 2 0 0 87 39
3 Whalers 14 12 0 1 1 1 52 36
4 Heroes 15 10 1 3 1 1 36 31
5 TT-Tolita 15 10 0 4 2 1 43 29
6 Monster E 15 9 1 4 0 1 13 29
7 GH-Canucks 16 9 1 6 1 0 11 27
8 Orten 15 8 1 5 1 1 14 25
9 Nilsby 15 7 2 4 1 2 18 24
10 Ap-99 15 7 1 7 0 0 19 22
11 #201 15 6 1 7 0 1 16 20
12 Hornets 14 6 0 7 0 1 10 19
13 T.H Unicorn 15 4 1 10 0 0 -51 13
14 Fryksta Bruins 15 4 0 11 0 0 -60 12
15 Deje Old Boys 15 2 0 13 0 0 -130 6
16 Lokomotive V:a Ämtevik 15 1 1 13 0 0 -36 4
17 Nätmaskarna 15 0 0 15 0 0 -129 0

Resultat

Kommande matcher

Skytteliga

Mål
# Namn Lag Mål
1 Marcus Edström Swedelve 40
2 Felix Johansson Lellräkas 39
3 Mikael Svensson Heroes 34
4 Christian Larsson Whalers 30
5 Daniel Käck Swedelve 27
6 Linus Alfredsson GHC 26
7 Patrik Torin Orten 23
- Erik Bodin Lellräkas 23
9 Hampus Jardeby #201 22
10 Robin Dahlén T.H Unicorn 20

Assistliga

Ass.
# Namn Lag Ass.
1 Tomas Svensson Lellräkas 36
2 Marcus Edström Swedelve 26
3 Mats Larsson Swedelve 25
4 Daniel Käck Swedelve 20
5 Joel Axehag Lellräkas 19
6 Oskar Sundström Orten 17
7 Felix Johansson Lellräkas 16
8 Hampus 'Vasa' Larsson T.H Unicorn 15
9 Adam Moden Ap-99 14
- Jesus Valencia Hornets 14
 
 
 
 

Spelschema

Dat. Tid HemmalagetResBortalaget
15/10 09:00 Heroes3 - 7Swedelve
15/10 10:00 Monster E6 - 0Hornets
15/10 11:00 Deje OB4 - 2Nätmaskarna
15/10 12:00 L V Ämtevik2 - 5Orten
15/10 13:00 T.H Unicorn7 - 5#201
15/10 14:00 Whalers4 - 1Ap-99
15/10 15:00 Fryksta B4 - 6TT-Tolita
15/10 16:00 Nilsby3 - 9GHC
22/10 09:00 Swedelve4 - 7Lellräkas
22/10 10:00 Monster E5 - 5Nilsby
22/10 11:00 Hornets7 - 4Orten
22/10 12:00 Nätmaskarna0 - 16TT-Tolita
22/10 13:00 T.H Unicorn3 - 3L V Ämtevik
22/10 14:00 Deje OB3 - 10GHC
22/10 15:00 Heroes9 - 4Fryksta B
22/10 16:00 Ap-993 - 2#201
5/11 09:00 Nätmaskarna1 - 19Hornets
5/11 10:00 Monster E2 - 7TT-Tolita
5/11 11:00 Lellräkas12 - 3Deje OB
5/11 12:00 T.H Unicorn6 - 8Orten
5/11 13:00 L V Ämtevik4 - 9GHC
5/11 14:00 Swedelve5 - 0Ap-99
5/11 15:00 Nilsby5 - 3Fryksta B
5/11 16:00 #2014 - 8Heroes
12/11 09:00 Whalers7 - 5GHC
12/11 10:00 Monster E6 - 4Orten
12/11 11:00 Whalers5 - 6 (Ö)Nilsby
12/11 12:00 T.H Unicorn3 - 4Hornets
12/11 13:00 TT-Tolita2 - 3Heroes
12/11 14:00 Deje OB2 - 17Swedelve
12/11 15:00 Lellräkas15 - 2Fryksta B
12/11 16:00 L V Ämtevik4 - 6#201
19/11 09:00 Fryksta B4 - 11Orten
19/11 10:00 Monster E4 - 2#201
19/11 11:00 Nätmaskarna1 - 9Heroes
19/11 12:00 Hornets12 - 3Deje OB
19/11 13:00 Ap-992 - 2Heroes
19/11 14:00 T.H Unicorn2 - 10Lellräkas
19/11 15:00 Swedelve7 - 2Nilsby
19/11 16:00 GHC2 - 6TT-Tolita
26/11 09:00 Whalers5 - 4Orten
26/11 10:00 Monster E10 - 3Nätmaskarna
26/11 11:00 Whalers15 - 6T.H Unicorn
26/11 12:00 Ap-993 - 7Hornets
26/11 13:00 TT-Tolita4 - 1L V Ämtevik
26/11 14:00 Nilsby6 - 7 (Ö)Lellräkas
26/11 15:00 Fryksta B1 - 24Swedelve
26/11 16:00 #2016 - 5GHC
3/12 09:00 Nätmaskarna5 - 20Lellräkas
3/12 10:00 Monster E5 - 1GHC
3/12 11:00 Hornets4 - 5 (Ö)TT-Tolita
3/12 12:00 Ap-992 - 3Orten
3/12 13:00 T.H Unicorn8 - 4Fryksta B
3/12 14:00 Deje OB1 - 13Nilsby
3/12 15:00 Heroes6 - 3L V Ämtevik
3/12 16:00 Swedelve7 - 5#201
10/12 09:00 Orten2 - 6Nilsby
10/12 10:00 Monster E5 - 4Ap-99
10/12 11:00 Hornets6 - 9Fryksta B
10/12 12:00 Whalers17 - 2Nätmaskarna
10/12 13:00 T.H Unicorn0 - 9Swedelve
10/12 14:00 Whalers5 - 3L V Ämtevik
10/12 15:00 Deje OB1 - 20TT-Tolita
10/12 16:00 GHC5 - 13Lellräkas
7/1 09:00 Hornets6 - 7Swedelve
7/1 10:00 Monster E1 - 7Whalers
7/1 11:00 Nätmaskarna2 - 6L V Ämtevik
7/1 12:00 Heroes3 - 6Whalers
7/1 13:00 Lellräkas7 - 3Orten
7/1 14:00 T.H Unicorn15 - 9Deje OB
7/1 15:00 Fryksta B2 - 7#201
7/1 16:00 Ap-994 - 6GHC
7/1 17:00 TT-Tolita3 - 2 (Ö)Nilsby
14/1 09:00 Nätmaskarna1 - 10Nilsby
14/1 10:00 Monster E8 - 3T.H Unicorn
14/1 11:00 Heroes6 - 5 (Ö)Orten
14/1 12:00 Hornets4 - 11Lellräkas
14/1 13:00 Heroes16 - 2Deje OB
14/1 14:00 #2013 - 7Lellräkas
14/1 15:00 Ap-999 - 5Deje OB
14/1 16:00 Swedelve4 - 2TT-Tolita
14/1 17:00 GHC5 - 3Fryksta B
28/1 09:00 Orten8 - 2Nätmaskarna
28/1 10:00 Monster E4 - 5 (Ö)Lellräkas
28/1 11:00 Ap-999 - 4Nätmaskarna
28/1 12:00 Hornets3 - 7GHC
28/1 13:00 Ap-995 - 3L V Ämtevik
28/1 14:00 T.H Unicorn2 - 9Heroes
28/1 15:00 Nilsby7 - 3L V Ämtevik
28/1 16:00 Fryksta B13 - 6Deje OB
28/1 17:00 Nilsby3 - 3#201
4/2 09:00 #2014 - 5 (Ö)Orten
4/2 10:00 Monster E3 - 5Swedelve
4/2 11:00 #20117 - 3Deje OB
4/2 12:00 GHC3 - 11Swedelve
4/2 13:00 T.H Unicorn6 - 5Nätmaskarna
4/2 14:00 Whalers6 - 5 (Ö)TT-Tolita
4/2 15:00 Nilsby6 - 7Heroes
4/2 16:00 Whalers2 - 5Fryksta B
4/2 17:00 Lellräkas9 - 2L V Ämtevik
11/2 09:00 Nätmaskarna0 - 7#201
11/2 10:00 Monster E5 - 3Fryksta B
11/2 11:00 Hornets8 - 6#201
11/2 12:00 Deje OB7 - 15Orten
11/2 13:00 T.H Unicorn4 - 10GHC
11/2 14:00 Swedelve9 - 3L V Ämtevik
11/2 15:00 Heroes6 - 7 (Ö)GHC
11/2 16:00 TT-Tolita5 - 4Lellräkas
11/2 17:00 Nilsby0 - 3Ap-99
18/2 09:00 Orten9 - 9GHC
18/2 10:00 Monster E4 - 7Heroes
18/2 11:00 Orten5 - 4TT-Tolita
18/2 12:00 Nätmaskarna2 - 13Swedelve
18/2 13:00 T.H Unicorn7 - 8TT-Tolita
18/2 14:00 Whalers5 - 3Hornets
18/2 15:00 Lellräkas6 - 1Ap-99
18/2 16:00 Whalers14 - 5Deje OB
18/2 17:00 Fryksta B6 - 5L V Ämtevik
25/2 09:00 Fryksta B3 - 12Ap-99
25/2 10:00 Monster E8 - 7L V Ämtevik
25/2 11:00 T.H Unicorn1 - 17Ap-99
25/2 12:00 Deje OB8 - 7L V Ämtevik
25/2 13:00 Nätmaskarna0 - 5GHC
25/2 14:00 Nilsby5 - 2Hornets
25/2 15:00 Lellräkas8 - 5Heroes
25/2 16:00 #2017 - 2TT-Tolita
25/2 17:00 Whalers6 - 3Swedelve
4/3 09:00 Hornets_ - _L V Ämtevik
4/3 10:00 Monster E_ - _Deje OB
4/3 11:00 Hornets_ - _Heroes
4/3 12:00 Orten_ - _Swedelve
4/3 13:00 T.H Unicorn_ - _Nilsby
4/3 14:00 Whalers_ - _#201
4/3 15:00 Nätmaskarna_ - _Fryksta B
4/3 16:00 Whalers_ - _Lellräkas
4/3 17:00 TT-Tolita_ - _Ap-99

Spelschema

Dat. Tid HemmalagetResBortalaget
15/12 17:30 Nilsby4 - 4Swedelve
15/12 18:05 Whalers2 - 2#201
15/12 18:40 Monster E4 - 1Rolandz
15/12 19:15 Whalers4 - 1Nilsby
15/12 19:50 Monster E1 - 1Lellräkas
15/12 20:25 #2011 - 1Swedelve
15/12 21:00 TT-Tolita5 - 3Fryksta B
15/12 21:35 Swedelve1 - 2Whalers
15/12 22:10 Nilsby1 - 1#201
15/12 22:45 T.H Unicorn4 - 1Fryksta B
16/12 08:30 Orten1 - 1TT-Tolita
16/12 09:05 Heroes3 - 10GHC
16/12 09:40 Fryksta B3 - 3Orten
16/12 10:15 TT-Tolita3 - 1T.H Unicorn
16/12 10:50 GHC2 - 1Hornets
16/12 11:25 GAIF1 - 5Lellräkas
16/12 12:00 Heffa3 - 3Heroes
16/12 12:35 Rolandz3 - 2GAIF
16/12 13:10 Hornets2 - 3Heffa
16/12 13:45 T.H Unicorn2 - 3Orten
16/12 14:20 Lellräkas5 - 1Rolandz
16/12 14:55 Heffa1 - 3GHC
16/12 15:30 Heroes0 - 4Hornets
16/12 16:05 GAIF1 - 3Monster E